EUROPEAN MOTORSPORT ECOSYSTEM

Formula 4 Italy – 2026 Standings

Pos.DriverNationalityTeamPts.MIS R1MIS R2MIS R3MIS R4VLL R1VLL R2VLL R3VLL R4MNZ R1MNZ R2MNZ R3MNZ R4MUG R1MUG R2MUG R3IMO R1IMO R2IMO R3MIS R5MIS R6MIS R7MUG R4MUG R5MUG R6MIS R8
1Luka SammalistoFinland FinlandUS Racing374300183030303030302212030262630
2David Cosma CristoforRomania RomaniaPrema Racing275262691226222622122022120201010
3Ary BansalIndia IndiaUS Racing2542212269161026418309018221616
4Alp AksoyTurkey TurkeyPrema Racing2443022302220200220141616014180
5Kenzo CraigieUnited Kingdom United KingdomR-ace GP22604401812141602620260303026
6Edu RobinsonSpain SpainUS Racing2146202302626180102030220022
7Thomas BearmanUnited Kingdom United KingdomVan Amersfoort Racing18914100101814626114822200620
8Oleksandr SavinkovUkraine UkraineUS Racing179102020268182202601829000
9Niccolo MaccagnaniItaly ItalyPrema Racing178203016000016630260120220
10Oleksandr BondarevUkraine UkrainePrema Racing13526181081000102022000200
11Ludovico BussoItaly ItalyUS Racing13112160914820014402000014
12Andy ConsaniFrance FranceR-ace GP12001814000000030180161212
13Arjen KralingGermany GermanyUS Racing1121816122209142000001000
14David WaltherDenmark DenmarkMaffi Racing110142222622160040400
15Noah KillionAustralia AustraliaUS Racing109014020000302281401
16Aleksander RutaPoland PolandVan Amersfoort Racing10708800001289802610018
17Christian CostoyaSpain SpainPrema Racing104201000169201216061840
18Bader Al SulaitiQA QAJenzer Motorsport9916961600480026014
19Oscar RepettoNew Zealand New ZealandPHM Racing9089016126000181209
20Florentin HattemerSwitzerland SwitzerlandTrident Motorsport8812601412289016900
21Elia WeissJenzer Motorsport680000901214160008900
22Dominik SimekCzech Republic Czech RepublicTrident Motorsport610004001000101810288
23Knud NielsenDenmark DenmarkReal Racing569001061121020600
24Augustus TonioloBrazil BrazilTrident Motorsport54010000260620161209
25Levi ArnSwitzerland SwitzerlandJenzer Motorsport50040600200001000424
26Roman KamyabPrema Racing42180400000104006
27Lyuboslav RuykovBulgaria BulgariaTrident Motorsport39000800000101414002
28Kingsley ZhengChina ChinaPrema Racing3702001400004090800
29Simon RechenmacherCram Motorsport331809600000
30Pedro LimaBrazil BrazilVan Amersfoort Racing3161000000600080100
31Alexander ChartierPHM Racing2200021800002000
32Artem SeveriukhinJenzer Motorsport200200000
33Bernardo BernoldiTrident Motorsport1940001041000000
34Dean PedersenUnited States United StatesCram Motorsport1661000
35Iacopo MartineseItaly ItalyPHM Racing130002208001000
36Teo BorensteinJenzer Motorsport1110000001
37Roland KuklaneEstonia EstoniaPHM Racing98001000000000
37Andre RodriguezUnited States United StatesCram Motorsport90000009000
39Nicolas CortesMexico MexicoJenzer Motorsport72000400000100
40Jensen BurnettCanada CanadaR-ace GP60060
41Emma FelbermayrAustria AustriaPHM Racing50100202000
42Igor PolakPoland PolandMaffi Racing40000000040000
42Federico DiazArgentina ArgentinaAlpha 54 Racing[12]40000400000000
44Tamas GenderHungary HungaryR-ace GP20000200000000
45Emily CottyUnited Kingdom United KingdomR-ace GP11000000000000
45Payton WestcottUnited States United StatesR-ace GP10000100000
45Evan MicheliniCR CRAKM Motorsport10001000000
45Vittorio OrsiniItaly ItalyAKM Motorsport10000001000000
49Fabricio FogacaBrazil BrazilAKM Motorsport00000000000000
49Ginevra PanzeriItaly ItalyPA Racing[6]00000000000
49Georgiy ZasovSwitzerland SwitzerlandJenzer Motorsport00000
49Rafaela FerreiraBrazil BrazilCram Motorsport00000000000
49Rosanne den DrijverMaffi Racing0000000
49George Proudford-NalderAKM Motorsport0000000
49Andreas Lo BueMaffi Racing0000000
49Thiago PalotiniAlpha 54 Racing[12]00
49Zoe FlorescuReal Racing0000000
49James AnagnostiadisAustralia AustraliaR-ace GP0000
49Rocco CoronelNetherlands NetherlandsAKM Motorsport0000
49Eshan NaraayananIndia IndiaCram Motorsport00