EUROPEAN MOTORSPORT ECOSYSTEM

Formula 4 France – 2026 Standings

Pos.DriverNationalityTeamPts.NOG R1NOG R2NOG R3DIJ R1DIJ R2DIJ R3SPA R1SPA R2SPA R3MAG R1MAG R2MAG R3LED R1LED R2LED R3LEC R1LEC R2LEC R3
1Guillaume BouzarFrance FranceFFSA Academy223250152532518825052518019000
2Thibaut RamaekersBelgium BelgiumFFSA Academy16103181510625018256184100000
3Kota TsuchihashiJapan JapanFFSA Academy14515012000124151801227426000
4Lilian SoaresFrance FranceFFSA Academy127886120180310881015515000
5Hugo HerrouinFrance FranceFFSA Academy113184818401550103410212000
6Mattheo DauvergneFrance FranceFFSA Academy850225000601212086010000
7Tom DussolFrance FranceFFSA Academy640000012100015015066000
8Jack IliffeUnited States United StatesFFSA Academy59000108158200401200000
9Lewis FrancisAustralia AustraliaFFSA Academy4610104000002200880000
10Yuval RosenIsrael IsraelFFSA Academy424620000108101108000
10Maverick McKennaUnited States United StatesFFSA Academy420002021666106010000
12Oscar GoudchauxFrance FranceFFSA Academy4012510050400002002000
13Jules AvrilFrance FranceFFSA Academy26100468000010030000
14Shane ChandariaKE KEFFSA Academy200010010000400004000
15Nicolas PasquierFrance FranceFFSA Academy13000014201000200000
16Jimmy HeliasFrance FranceFFSA Academy9600101000
17Arthur EschalierFrance FranceFFSA Academy8000600000000000000
18Thomas SeneclozeFrance FranceFFSA Academy4000000010020001000
19Wojciech WodaPoland PolandFFSA Academy1000000000000000000
19Clara StiebleichingerAustria AustriaFFSA Academy1000000000000000000
21Paul GleizesFrance FranceFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Sofia ZanfariMorocco MoroccoFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Angelina ProencaFrance FranceFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Annabelle BrianNetherlands NetherlandsFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Kyler CheezumUnited States United StatesFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Heloise GoldbergFrance FranceFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Sasha BeisemannPY PYFFSA Academy0000000000000000000
21Isabella AbreuCU CUFFSA Academy0000000000
21Autumn FisherFFSA Academy0000000
21Ginevra PanzeriFFSA Academy0000000
21Lisa BillardFFSA Academy0
21Jade JacquetFFSA Academy0000